Resultat 2017

Halva stigen, 5 km (endast motionsklass)

TidPlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubb
36:231ThorBergströmAdak SK
36:282KristinaForsgrenSvedjan IF
36:343KentLarssonKokträsk SK
39:254HjalmarNorénÖF IF
40:585KarinThuressonTeam Blåbär
42:056MonaNorbergSkellefteå AIK friidrott
42:517TimSolfeltAdak
42:598RolandSwahnAdak
44:369MegEllis
44:4910DorisLundgrenÖF IF
50:1411OskarBergströmAdak SK
50:1612HampusMörtsellAdak
50:3713DelThompson
52:3114AndyThompsonAustralien
58:0215TomasErikssonKokträsk SK
58:1916SignarNorbergSK Järven
1:04:3617ChrstinSwahn
1:04:3718StinaLundmarkBjörklund

Långa stigen, 9,4 km (dam- och herrklass)

TidPlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlassKlubb
45:531DavidNordströmHTeam 2XU
46:242NilsBerglundHNorsjö Skidor
46:313JohnLagerskogHSportsgym SC
48:294MagnusMarklundH
49:175JohanForsbergHIFK Umeå
55:026EshaghAnsariHMalå IF
55:297MattiasLarssonHTeam SCA
55:578RobertRehnHSK Tegsnäspojkarna
56:549JesperErikssonHAdak SK
57:0710DickJacobssonHTTGU
57:0811HenrikSjölundHSvedjan IF
58:3612ChristianArnellHRentjärn
58:5713LinusEckeskogHUKHK
1:00:1114RickardLarssonHMalå Sameby
1:00:4315AndréKrögerHTTGU
1:00:5916OlaLundmarkHRotarium
1:01:3117MikaelÖstergrenHSkellefteå AIK friidrott
1:01:5218MikaelNorbergHSkellefteå AIK friidrott
1:01:5819MattiasBergmarkHTeam SCA
1:03:0620MalinKondradssonD
1:03:4621AnetteLundstenDTTGU
1:03:5522PerForsbergHTTGU
1:04:0323MattiasSundqvistHMalå IF
1:04:4424DanielLarssonH
1:04:4525MandaLundmarkDAdak SK
1:05:1726KimBergströmH
1:06:0927ChristerAnderssonHVolvo
1:06:1128TomasLundbergHFK Volvo
1:06:3529DanielAlmHRotarium
1:06:4430SusanneBjörkDRöbäcks IF
1:06:5931DanielBjursellHBoliden Mineral AB
1:07:2332EvaTjäderDSkellefteå AIK friidrott
1:07:4733RickardLundgrenHSetra Sports Club
1:09:1334VeronicaSwahnD
1:09:2435JörgenNorenHÖF IF
1:10:5436IngvarNilssonH
1:10:5637JonasLidénH
1:10:5938TeresaArnellDRentjärn
1:12:0239ManuelaStenvallDSorsele
1:13:1940RorySmithHEvy/Irland
1:13:1941LovisaGrundströmDSorsele
1:14:2542MikaelForsgrenH
1:14:3343NiklasHolmqvistH
1:15:1344JensOlssonHOves Bygg
1:18:4445StefanLundgrenHKompassen
1:19:0946AnnaForslundD
1:19:0947MalenaForslundD
1:20:0248EmilPerssonHSpölands IK
1:20:2849AnnForsbergD
1:21:0950MariaHermanssonDSorsele
1:28:5851LindaSandqvistDSorsele
1:29:0452SusanneÅströmD
1:29:2353JafarMohammadiHMalå IF
1:30:5554JennieErikssonDLycksele löparklubb
1:31:0655UlrikaHolmqvistD
1:31:5556ToveLundmarkDAdak SK
1:41:4957MikaelBergmarkHMalå